Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 15M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER

15M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -15m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 15m - Orange (09127)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$36.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange St/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange $46.52 CAD Shop Now
AMAT 0150-09127 Cable, AFC 1LIQ. Source, Farmon ID 413088 AMAT 0150-09127 Cable, AFC 1LIQ. Source, Farmon ID 413088 $190.05 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.