Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 5M Duplex SC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 5M Duplex SC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 5m - Orange   $20.34 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 09134 16.4ft 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Male to Ma C2G 09134 16.4ft 5m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Male to Ma $28.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G 09134 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange C2G 09134 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange $31.24 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 09134 Multimode SC/ST Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable, O C2G / Cables to Go 09134 Multimode SC/ST Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable, O $32.40 CAD Shop Now
0190-09134 CABLE ASSY, FIBER OPTIC, 8.5' 0190-09134 CABLE ASSY, FIBER OPTIC, 8.5' $322.57 CAD Shop Now
323-0502// AMAT APPLIED 0190-09134 CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTIC 8,5FT USED 323-0502// AMAT APPLIED 0190-09134 CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTIC 8,5FT USED $609.91 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.