Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 5M Duplex SC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 5M Duplex SC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Orange (09134)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 09134 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange C2G 09134 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange $29.27 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 09134 Multimode SC/ST Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable, O C2G / Cables to Go 09134 Multimode SC/ST Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable, O $41.03 CAD Shop Now
AMAT APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-09134 CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTIC 8,5FT USED AMAT APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-09134 CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBER OPTIC 8,5FT USED $595.80 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.