Location: Home > Computers > Components > Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks > Aquacomputer Cuplex XT Dual Impact LGA775 CPU Water Block G1/8 Threads No Barbs

Aquacomputer Cuplex XT Dual Impact LGA775 CPU Water Block G1/8 Threads No Barbs

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
ONCORE GROUP 10111   $467.65 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF 10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF $194.84 CAD Shop Now
For Extreme, 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver For Extreme, 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver $259.78 CAD Shop Now
New! Genuine Extreme Networks 10111 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module NIB Factory Sealed New! Genuine Extreme Networks 10111 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module NIB Factory Sealed $284.02 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Networks Compatible 10111 - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK Extreme Networks Compatible 10111 - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK $284.02 CAD Shop Now
10111 - Extreme 100% Compatible 10111 - Extreme 100% Compatible $370.19 CAD Shop Now
Plusoptic branded Extreme  compatible 10111.Extreme  compatible  XENPAK 10GE 10K Plusoptic branded Extreme compatible 10111.Extreme compatible XENPAK 10GE 10K $632.22 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.