Location: Home > Computers > Components > Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks > Aquacomputer Cuplex XT Dual Impact LGA775 CPU Water Block G1/8 Threads No Barbs

Aquacomputer Cuplex XT Dual Impact LGA775 CPU Water Block G1/8 Threads No Barbs

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF 10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF $39.18 CAD Shop Now
Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45, 10 Km, 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver DML Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45, 10 Km, 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver DML $45.71 CAD Shop Now
New Open Box Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45 10 Km 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver DML New Open Box Extreme 10111 10GBase LR RJ45 10 Km 1310 nm XENPAK transceiver DML $71.84 CAD Shop Now
10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF 10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF $195.92 CAD Shop Now
Transceiver compatible Extreme 10111 Transceiver compatible Extreme 10111 $220.68 CAD Shop Now
For Extreme, 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver For Extreme, 10111 - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver $261.22 CAD Shop Now
10111 - Extreme 100% Compatible 10111 - Extreme 100% Compatible $372.24 CAD Shop Now
Plusoptic branded Extreme  compatible 10111.Extreme  compatible  XENPAK 10GE 10K Plusoptic branded Extreme compatible 10111.Extreme compatible XENPAK 10GE 10K $613.12 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.