Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10G BASE ER XFP LC CONN SMF

10G BASE ER XFP LC CONN SMF

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
CKF Inc. 10124   $24.95 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
MindWare Extreme Dot to Dot Gardens MindWare Extreme Dot to Dot Gardens $22.46 CAD Shop Now
10124 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver 10124 Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver $266.28 CAD Shop Now
For Extreme,  10124 - 10G-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver For Extreme, 10124 - 10G-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver $266.28 CAD Shop Now
Transceiver compatible Extreme 10124 Transceiver compatible Extreme 10124 $366.24 CAD Shop Now
10124 - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km (Compatible with Extreme Networks) 10124 - 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km (Compatible with Extreme Networks) $485.96 CAD Shop Now
 For Extreme, 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver For Extreme, 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver $798.83 CAD Shop Now
 For Extreme, 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver [CAPT2011] For Extreme, 10124 - 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver [CAPT2011] $804.15 CAD Shop Now
Plusoptic branded Extreme  compatible 10124.Extreme  compatible  XFP 10GE 40KM Plusoptic branded Extreme compatible 10124.Extreme compatible XFP 10GE 40KM $877.70 CAD Shop Now
Axion 10124-AX Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP for Extreme - For Data Networking, Optical N Axion 10124-AX Axiom 10GBASE-ER XFP for Extreme - For Data Networking, Optical N $1,830.16 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.