Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10GBER XFP LC 4410KM SMF MOD 1550NM

10GBER XFP LC 4410KM SMF MOD 1550NM

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Brocade Foundry 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 10G XFP 1550NM Transceiver Module Brocade Foundry 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 10G XFP 1550NM Transceiver Module $52.71 CAD Shop Now
Nortel AA1403003-E5 10G XFP ER OC192 IR-2 XFP 10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40KM TAE Nortel AA1403003-E5 10G XFP ER OC192 IR-2 XFP 10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40KM TAE $79.07 CAD Shop Now
Foundry (Brocade) 10G-XFP-ER Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry (Brocade) 10G-XFP-ER Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver $131.78 CAD Shop Now
FORCE10 FINISAR FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB/S SFP+ FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 283-00065-00 FORCE10 FINISAR FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB/S SFP+ FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 283-00065-00 $148.24 CAD Shop Now
Brocade Compatible / Finisar FTLX3611M346 / 10G-XFP-ER Brocade Compatible / Finisar FTLX3611M346 / 10G-XFP-ER $196.36 CAD Shop Now
Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E $214.15 CAD Shop Now
10G-XFP-ER Brocade Compatible 10GBASE ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver 10G-XFP-ER Brocade Compatible 10GBASE ER XFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver $263.57 CAD Shop Now
For Brocade / Foundry, 10G-XFP-ER - XFP SMF 1550nm 40km LC with DDMI For Brocade / Foundry, 10G-XFP-ER - XFP SMF 1550nm 40km LC with DDMI $263.57 CAD Shop Now
Transceiver compatible Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Transceiver compatible Brocade 10G-XFP-ER $350.25 CAD Shop Now
Brocade 10G-XFP-ER / 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over Brocade 10G-XFP-ER / 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 40km over $362.41 CAD Shop Now
Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ER - 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP Transceiver Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-ER - 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP Transceiver $461.18 CAD Shop Now
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER/EW Transceiver FTRX-1611-3-F1 1550nm Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER/EW Transceiver FTRX-1611-3-F1 1550nm $461.18 CAD Shop Now
Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP Transceiver Brocade Compatible 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP Transceiver $461.18 CAD Shop Now
Brocade Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 1550nm, 40km range, XFP Transceiver Module, with Brocade Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 1550nm, 40km range, XFP Transceiver Module, with $839.17 CAD Shop Now
Brocade NI-XMR-10GX4 With (2) 10G-XFP-ER Optics /NetIron XMR Series 4-port 10-Gb Brocade NI-XMR-10GX4 With (2) 10G-XFP-ER Optics /NetIron XMR Series 4-port 10-Gb $5,007.83 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.