Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3M SC ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

3M SC ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x SC Male - 2 x ST Male - Yellow   $28.38 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 3M SC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW [13478]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$29.53 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 13478   $35.53 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
DC Power Jack Cable in replace Socket For ACER D257-13478 D257-1471 D257-1344 DC Power Jack Cable in replace Socket For ACER D257-13478 D257-1471 D257-1344 $6.37 CAD Shop Now
Bobine 100 mètres - Fil Métal Cablé 0.45mm Rose clair bonbon - 4558550038487 Bobine 100 mètres - Fil Métal Cablé 0.45mm Rose clair bonbon - 4558550038487 $7.60 CAD Shop Now
New Original Genuine Laptop LCD Video Cable ACER D257 SERIES ZG8 D257-13478 New Original Genuine Laptop LCD Video Cable ACER D257 SERIES ZG8 D257-13478 $25.00 CAD Shop Now
13478  EXMARK  116-0969 THROTTLE CABLE  Fits. Lazer Z   Zero Turn Mower 13478 EXMARK 116-0969 THROTTLE CABLE Fits. Lazer Z Zero Turn Mower $26.70 CAD Shop Now
Throttle Cable Assembly fits Exmark 116-0969 fits Lazer Z Zero Turn Lawn Mower Throttle Cable Assembly fits Exmark 116-0969 fits Lazer Z Zero Turn Lawn Mower $28.16 CAD Shop Now
Exmark 116-0969 Throttle Cable Exmark 116-0969 Throttle Cable $30.88 CAD Shop Now
Rotary Throttle Cable Assembly Exmark 116-0969 13478 Rotary Throttle Cable Assembly Exmark 116-0969 13478 $32.36 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 13478 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 13478 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $54.92 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.