Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1M USA LC ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTI FIBER

1M USA LC ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTI FIBER

1M USA LC ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTI FIBER (Cables To Go: 13530)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 13530
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $49.99 - $58.55 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 1m - Orange
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$49.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 13530   $58.55 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.