Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 18310 1m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Cables To Go 18310 1m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 18310   $31.80 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Samsung BN96-18310E LVDS Cable BRAND NEW Samsung BN96-18310E LVDS Cable BRAND NEW $24.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 18310 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 18310 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $71.54 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.