Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > IBM 5 M LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 5 M LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
19K1248 5 METER LC-LC FIBRE CABLE   $112.32 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
IBM 19K1248 25 Meter LC-LC Fiber Channel Cable Multi-mode Fiber NEW in a Box IBM 19K1248 25 Meter LC-LC Fiber Channel Cable Multi-mode Fiber NEW in a Box $32.23 CAD Shop Now
IBM 19K1248 5M LC-LC FC CBL zq IBM 19K1248 5M LC-LC FC CBL zq $33.58 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.