Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Other > Cables To Go 2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC

Cables To Go 2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 2m - Yellow   $29.11 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin D6 LVDS Cable for 10.1/14/15.6 LED Display/Screen I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin D6 LVDS Cable for 10.1/14/15.6 LED Display/Screen $4.60 CAD Shop Now
1X LVDS 30/40pin LCD CABLE f HDMI Driver Board TV AV V56 V59 NT68676 V29 HD FHD 1X LVDS 30/40pin LCD CABLE f HDMI Driver Board TV AV V56 V59 NT68676 V29 HD FHD $4.79 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20455-040E-12 40 Pins LVDS Cable 1CH 6Bit For LP156WH4 LP156WH2 LCD I-PEX 20455-040E-12 40 Pins LVDS Cable 1CH 6Bit For LP156WH4 LP156WH2 LCD $7.47 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6 Bit LED 40 pins LVDS Cable for 15.6 inch 1366x768 I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6 Bit LED 40 pins LVDS Cable for 15.6 inch 1366x768 $7.72 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6bit LVDS Cable for 10.1/14/15.6 LED LCD Screen I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6bit LVDS Cable for 10.1/14/15.6 LED LCD Screen $7.75 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6bit LVDS Cable for LP156WH2-TLA1 LP156WH3 LP156WH4 I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 1ch 6bit LVDS Cable for LP156WH2-TLA1 LP156WH3 LP156WH4 $7.87 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40pin 1ch 6 bit LVDS Cable For7/8/10.1/11.6/12.5/13.3/14/15.6" I-PEX 20453-20455 40pin 1ch 6 bit LVDS Cable For7/8/10.1/11.6/12.5/13.3/14/15.6" $7.87 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin S6 LVDS Cable for 14.0/15.6/17.3/18.4 LED LCD/Display I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin S6 LVDS Cable for 14.0/15.6/17.3/18.4 LED LCD/Display $10.01 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20455 IPEX 40 Pin Pitch 0.5mm 1CH 8BI LVDS Cable fo 10.1" LED LCD Panel I-PEX 20455 IPEX 40 Pin Pitch 0.5mm 1CH 8BI LVDS Cable fo 10.1" LED LCD Panel $10.49 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453 20455 30Pin 40Pin 0.5mm Pitch Same Side FFC Cable for EDP LCD Panels I-PEX 20453 20455 30Pin 40Pin 0.5mm Pitch Same Side FFC Cable for EDP LCD Panels $11.81 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin LVDS EDP LED Cable DIY 0.5 mm Pitch For LCD screen kit I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin LVDS EDP LED Cable DIY 0.5 mm Pitch For LCD screen kit $13.00 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453 20455 30Pin LVDS EDP LED Cable DIY 0.5mm Pitch full Pin wire LCD kit I-PEX 20453 20455 30Pin LVDS EDP LED Cable DIY 0.5mm Pitch full Pin wire LCD kit $13.00 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2 ch 8-bit LVDS Cable For B101UAN02.1 B101UAT02.2 screen I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2 ch 8-bit LVDS Cable For B101UAN02.1 B101UAT02.2 screen $13.00 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 2Ch 6Bit 40cm LVDS Cable for 14.0/15.6/17.3/18.4 LED LCD I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin 2Ch 6Bit 40cm LVDS Cable for 14.0/15.6/17.3/18.4 LED LCD $15.75 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2ch 8-bit LED LVDS Cable For AUO B101UAN02.1 B101UAT02.2 I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2ch 8-bit LED LVDS Cable For AUO B101UAN02.1 B101UAT02.2 $17.06 CAD Shop Now
5pcs I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin LVDS Cable 1ch 6Bit For 10.1" 13.3" 15.6" LED Panel 5pcs I-PEX 20453-20455 40Pin LVDS Cable 1ch 6Bit For 10.1" 13.3" 15.6" LED Panel $19.69 CAD Shop Now
I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2ch 8-bit LED LVDS Cable + Driver Board For B101UAN02.1 I-PEX 20453-20455 50Pin 2ch 8-bit LED LVDS Cable + Driver Board For B101UAN02.1 $24.94 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 2M Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 2M $32.82 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $42.84 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.