Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GB
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$109.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) C2G 20M LC-LC 10G OM3 USA FIBER-AQUA [21611]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$123.95 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
C2G 10 Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 65.6 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Aqua   $125.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 21611   $159.49 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables To Go 21611 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 21611 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $145.77 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.