Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GB
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$109.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2g 20m Lc-Lc 10g Om3 USA Fiber-Aqua C2g 20m Lc-Lc 10g Om3 USA Fiber-Aqua $137.24 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 21611 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 21611 LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $188.05 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.