Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 30M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

30M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GB
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$137.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) C2G 30M LC-LC 10G OM3 USA FIBER-AQUA [21612]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$143.57 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
C2G 10 Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 98.4 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Aqua   $154.00 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
REAR LEFT Parking Brake Cable Fits PEUGEOT 405 Sedan Wagon 1992-1996 REAR LEFT Parking Brake Cable Fits PEUGEOT 405 Sedan Wagon 1992-1996 $17.73 CAD Shop Now
BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Kit Fits HONDA Cr-V Suv 2.0L 1995-2002 BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Kit Fits HONDA Cr-V Suv 2.0L 1995-2002 $42.39 CAD Shop Now
Blueprint * FREE SHIPPING Ignition Leads Cable Kit  ADH21612 for Honda CR-V Blueprint * FREE SHIPPING Ignition Leads Cable Kit ADH21612 for Honda CR-V $111.26 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 21612 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode C2G / Cables to Go 21612 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode $253.76 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.