Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 15m LC-SC Cable Kit

HP 15m LC-SC Cable Kit

HP 15m LC-SC Cable Kit  (Hewlett-Packard: 221691-B23)
VPN: 221691-B23
Vendor: Hewlett-Packard
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:221691-B23
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:Fibre Channel Multi-mode Cable
Package Type:Retail
Product Type:Audio/Video Cable
Technical Information
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:15 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • Hewlett-Packard 1200-160 Network Storage Router
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.