Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 2M LC-LC Cable Kit

HP 2M LC-LC Cable Kit

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Axiom Lc-lc Fiber Cable HP Compatible 2M # 221692-B21 Axiom Lc-lc Fiber Cable HP Compatible 2M # 221692-B21 $30.91 CAD Shop Now
6 NIB HP 3R-A2979-AA 2M/6FT SW Multi-Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC 221692-B21 6 NIB HP 3R-A2979-AA 2M/6FT SW Multi-Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC 221692-B21 $31.17 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 6 Genuine HP 2M SW LC/LC FC Cable Short Wave Fiber Optic Cable Lot of 6 Genuine HP 2M SW LC/LC FC Cable Short Wave Fiber Optic Cable $108.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:221692-B21
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:Fiber Optic Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Length:79"
Connector on First End:1 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:1 x LC Male
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.