Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 5M LC-LC Cable Kit

HP 5M LC-LC Cable Kit

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
22169B22 HP 5MLC-LC MM FC Cable   $129.94 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
HP 5 Meter 15' LC/LC 2GB FC cable (221692-B22) ( 191117-005 ) Brand New! HP 5 Meter 15' LC/LC 2GB FC cable (221692-B22) ( 191117-005 ) Brand New! $18.26 CAD Shop Now
HP 191117-005 5M Lc-lc Multi-mode Fc Cable 16.4 ft 17-05030-02, 221692-B22, 5605 HP 191117-005 5M Lc-lc Multi-mode Fc Cable 16.4 ft 17-05030-02, 221692-B22, 5605 $23.13 CAD Shop Now
HP 191117-005 5M Lc-lc Multi-mode Fc Cable 16.4 ft 17-05030-02, 221692-B22, 5605 HP 191117-005 5M Lc-lc Multi-mode Fc Cable 16.4 ft 17-05030-02, 221692-B22, 5605 $23.13 CAD Shop Now
New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 $24.34 CAD Shop Now
HP LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable 5-Meter - 221692-B22  AF551A  HP LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable 5-Meter - 221692-B22 AF551A $27.67 CAD Shop Now
Lc-Lc Fiber Cable for Hp # 221692-B22 Lc-Lc Fiber Cable for Hp # 221692-B22 $41.12 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 7 New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 LOT OF 7 New Fiber Optic Cable 5M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B22 $77.90 CAD Shop Now
HP AF551A  5-Meter LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable - 221692-B22 (Red) HP AF551A 5-Meter LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable - 221692-B22 (Red) $148.52 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:221692-B22
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:Fibre Channel Cable
Package Type:Retail
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Length:16.40 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.