Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 15m LC-LC Cable Kit

HP 15m LC-LC Cable Kit

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
22169B23 HP 15mMulti-Mode Fibre Chan   $129.94 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New! HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B23 New! HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B23 $11.59 CAD Shop Now
New Fiber Optic Cable 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B23 New Fiber Optic Cable 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 221692-B23 $32.21 CAD Shop Now
New! HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 263895-004 221692-B23 New! HP 15M SW LC/LC FC Cable 263895-004 221692-B23 $38.67 CAD Shop Now
Axiom Lc-lc Fiber Cable HP Compatible 15M # 221692-B23 Axiom Lc-lc Fiber Cable HP Compatible 15M # 221692-B23 $57.73 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:221692-B23
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:Multi-mode Fibre Channel Cable
Package Type:Retail
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:15 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • Hewlett-Packard Network Storage Router M2402
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.