Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - ST - Male - ST - Male - 10 M - Fiber optic - EIA/TIA-568 Category

Patch Cable - ST - Male - ST - Male - 10 M - Fiber optic - EIA/TIA-568 Category

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Yellow (25885)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$32.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
81 XS850 XS 850 H OEM FRONT BRAKE LINES CABLES WIRES / JUNCTION SPLITTER JOINT 81 XS850 XS 850 H OEM FRONT BRAKE LINES CABLES WIRES / JUNCTION SPLITTER JOINT $16.57 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.