Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Nikon Coolpix S3100 Digital Camera (Red)

Nikon Coolpix S3100 Digital Camera (Red)

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Yellow   $25.83 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS2 - 2m - Yellow (26264)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 26264   $36.05 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Programming cable Vx570 to PC terminal DB-9 RS232  P/N 26264-01-R  or 26264-02-R Programming cable Vx570 to PC terminal DB-9 RS232 P/N 26264-01-R or 26264-02-R $32.60 CAD Shop Now
Download cable Vx670/Vx680 RS232 dongle to PC terminal DB-9  P/N 26264-01 /-02 Download cable Vx670/Vx680 RS232 dongle to PC terminal DB-9 P/N 26264-01 /-02 $32.60 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 6.56ft - Cables To Go Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 6.56ft - $40.02 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE RS232 DOWNLOAD CABLE 26264-02 CREDIT CARD PC VERIFONE RS232 DOWNLOAD CABLE 26264-02 CREDIT CARD PC $41.63 CAD Shop Now
C2G 26264 Yellow 2M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable C2G 26264 Yellow 2M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $45.30 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 26264 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable NEW C2G 26264 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable $45.85 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 757120262640 26264 6.6 Feet LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Cables To Go 757120262640 26264 6.6 Feet LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber $47.15 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE VX670/VX680 PC DOWNLOAD CABLE 26264-01 02 -05 R VERIFONE VX670/VX680 PC DOWNLOAD CABLE 26264-01 02 -05 R $49.98 CAD Shop Now
2M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Opti 2M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Opti $56.57 CAD Shop Now
C2G Cables To Go LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G Cables To Go LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW $58.41 CAD Shop Now
2M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 26264 2M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 26264 $84.08 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE PC PROGRAMMING CABLE 26264-05 AND MULTI PORT DONGLE 24799-01 KIT VERIFONE PC PROGRAMMING CABLE 26264-05 AND MULTI PORT DONGLE 24799-01 KIT $138.95 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE VX670 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R VERIFONE VX670 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R $166.75 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLE PC CABLE 26264-05 MULTI DONGLE CBL268-005-01-C VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLE PC CABLE 26264-05 MULTI DONGLE CBL268-005-01-C $180.65 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R $180.65 CAD Shop Now
VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R VERIFONE VX680 PROGRAMMING CABLES PC CABLE 26264-05 RS232 DONGLE 24122-01-R $180.65 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.