Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch cable - LC single mode - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 /

Patch cable - LC single mode - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 /

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Business Source 28523   $2.56 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Yellow (28523)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$37.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
28523 C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - 28523 C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - $17.40 CAD Shop Now
28523 C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - 28523 C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - $18.95 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 28523 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 28523 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $69.90 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.