Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS2 - 3m - Yellow (28758)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 28758   $37.58 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 28758  3M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 10FT ... C2G 28758 3M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 10FT ... $28.78 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable  Yellow PVC NO TAX C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable Yellow PVC NO TAX $31.83 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable – Yellow PVC C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable – Yellow PVC $32.11 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow NEW C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow $33.38 CAD Shop Now
C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - $35.45 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 28758 LC- LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Patch Cab C2G / Cables To Go 28758 LC- LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Patch Cab $41.47 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow C2G 3M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow $42.31 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yell C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yell $43.52 CAD Shop Now
C2G-Kvm And Networking 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable 28758 C2G-Kvm And Networking 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cable 28758 $44.18 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.