Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Yellow   $27.57 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS2 - 3m - Yellow (28758)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) C2G 3M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW [28758]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$30.27 CAD Buy Now

online
AddOn 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory Module - 2 GB (1 x 2 GB) - DDR2 SDRAM - 800 MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - 1.80 V - Non-ECC - Un (28758)   $31.38 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 28758   $36.55 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 28758  3M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 10FT ... C2G 28758 3M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 10FT ... $28.86 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3 M - Fiber Optic - 9 / Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3 M - Fiber Optic - 9 / $32.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - C2G 28758 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - $35.58 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 28758 LC- LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Patch Cab C2G / Cables To Go 28758 LC- LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Patch Cab $38.73 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yell C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single Mode Fiber Cable - Yell $40.27 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow C2G 3M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow $42.43 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3 M - Fiber Optic - 9 Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3 M - Fiber Optic - 9 $75.19 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.