Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (29951)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 m - 2 x ST Male - 2 x ST Male - Yellow   $26.32 CAD Buy Now

online
AddOn 1GB DDR2 800MHZ 200-pin SODIMM F/Toshiba Notebooks - 1GB - 800MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 200-pin SoDI (29951)   $29.16 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 29951   $34.02 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire $38.24 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVc Fiber Optic Cable C2G/Cables to Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVc Fiber Optic Cable $40.49 CAD Shop Now
C2G - C2G 1M ST-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW C2G - C2G 1M ST-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW $41.60 CAD Shop Now
Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 $51.07 CAD Shop Now
Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD  WOW Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD WOW $51.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $54.92 CAD Shop Now
BANNER 29951 CABLE CORDSET *USED* BANNER 29951 CABLE CORDSET *USED* $60.76 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.