Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (29951)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - ST SINGLE MODE (M) - ST SINGLE MODE (M) - 1 M - FIBER OPTIC - 9 / [29951]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$24.69 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 m - 2 x ST Male - 2 x ST Male - Yellow   $25.05 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 29951   $33.68 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 29951 1 Meter Duplex ST-ST 9/125 PVC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq C2G 29951 1 Meter Duplex ST-ST 9/125 PVC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq $32.80 CAD Shop Now
Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire $40.44 CAD Shop Now
BANNER 29951 300 V 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE BANNER 29951 300 V 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE $47.17 CAD Shop Now
*NEW* BANNER 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE CORDSET 300 V *NEW* BANNER 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE CORDSET 300 V $49.91 CAD Shop Now
Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD  WOW Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD WOW $51.99 CAD Shop Now
Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 $54.01 CAD Shop Now
BANNER CABLE MBCC-430 / 29951 *USED* BANNER CABLE MBCC-430 / 29951 *USED* $54.69 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $68.25 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.