Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (29951)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 29951   $33.68 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 2 x ST Male C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 2 x ST Male $22.96 CAD Shop Now
C2G 29951 1 Meter Duplex ST-ST 9/125 PVC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq C2G 29951 1 Meter Duplex ST-ST 9/125 PVC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq $30.51 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - St Single Mode (M) - St Single Mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 9 / Patch Cable - St Single Mode (M) - St Single Mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 9 / $35.44 CAD Shop Now
Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire Cord Set 30’ Cable Banner 29951 300V 4 Wire $37.62 CAD Shop Now
*NEW* BANNER 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE CORDSET 300 V *NEW* BANNER 4 PIN FEMALE CABLE CORDSET 300 V $46.42 CAD Shop Now
Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 Banner Engineering MBCC-430 Mini-style Quick Disconnect Cable, 4-Pin Fem., 21'9 $50.24 CAD Shop Now
Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD  WOW Banner 29951 Cable Cordset 30FT Mini QD WOW $51.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 29951 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $58.54 CAD Shop Now
BANNER 29951 CABLE CORDSET *USED* BANNER 29951 CABLE CORDSET *USED* $59.78 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.