Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go Cables To Go 5M CBL MMF LC-LC 50/125

Cables To Go Cables To Go 5M CBL MMF LC-LC 50/125

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Orange (33031)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33031   $34.50 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cables to Go 33031 16.4 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Cables to Go 33031 16.4 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC $10.91 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $28.55 CAD Shop Now
C2G 33031  5M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM2 FIBER CABLE - ORANGE - 16FT O... C2G 33031 5M LC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM2 FIBER CABLE - ORANGE - 16FT O... $30.69 CAD Shop Now
Suzuki GT 500 cable new 34940-33031 Suzuki GT 500 cable new 34940-33031 $31.73 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $32.34 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $32.61 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33031 LC/ LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 33031 LC/ LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ( $34.14 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D $36.00 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable $36.35 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D $36.43 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $36.89 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable fits 1989-1991 Isuzu Trooper  DORMAN - FIRST STOP Parking Brake Cable fits 1989-1991 Isuzu Trooper DORMAN - FIRST STOP $38.08 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D Speedometer Cable-Febi Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 77-83 Mercedes 240D $38.54 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C660475 fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $40.28 CAD Shop Now
NEW Febi Speedometer Cable 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable NEW Febi Speedometer Cable 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable $40.89 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable $42.51 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33031 280 Speedometer Cable $43.77 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Rear Right Raybestos fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Rear Right Raybestos fits 89-91 Isuzu Trooper $56.32 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Professional Grade Rear Right fits 89-91 Trooper Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Professional Grade Rear Right fits 89-91 Trooper $76.46 CAD Shop Now
  Genuine Toyota 86337-33031 Antenna Mast with Cable $94.45 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:33031
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:5 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Jacket:PVC - OFNR-Rated
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Buffer OD: 900 Ám
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/km
  • Min. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/km
  • Attenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.