Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um Duplex/Multimode PVC 10 Meters

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um Duplex/Multimode PVC 10 Meters

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 33ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 10m - Orange (33036)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$29.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33036   $40.25 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 33036 LC-LC  50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables to Go 33036 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode $44.84 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 $53.72 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 $54.19 CAD Shop Now
Gemo Speedometer Cable 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable Gemo Speedometer Cable 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable $54.35 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C95292 $58.00 CAD Shop Now
Gemo 1235428207 Speedometer Cable Gemo 1235428207 Speedometer Cable $59.98 CAD Shop Now
NEW Mercedes W123 300CD 300D 300TD Speedometer Cable Eurospare 123 542 82 07 NEW Mercedes W123 300CD 300D 300TD Speedometer Cable Eurospare 123 542 82 07 $60.02 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD $63.05 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable $63.68 CAD Shop Now
Magnum 33036 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum 33036 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable $66.03 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD $66.40 CAD Shop Now
Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum  33036 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum 33036 $68.29 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33036 285 Speedometer Cable $72.09 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 33036 DS-33036 Magnum Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 33036 DS-33036 $72.30 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Braided Throttle Cable  39 1/2in. 33036* Magnum Braided Throttle Cable 39 1/2in. 33036* $75.64 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 39-1/2 for Harley ALL 84-85 Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 39-1/2 for Harley ALL 84-85 $75.80 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD $77.61 CAD Shop Now
Magnum 33036 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 39 1/2in. Magnum 33036 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 39 1/2in. $86.25 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD Speedometer Cable-Gemo Speedometer Cable WD EXPRESS fits 81-85 Mercedes 300TD $94.90 CAD Shop Now
Teleflex 36 Foot CC33036 Morse 33C Boat Shift Throttle Control Cable Teleflex 36 Foot CC33036 Morse 33C Boat Shift Throttle Control Cable $112.66 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:33036
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:10 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Jacket:PVC - OFNR-Rated
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Buffer OD: 900 Ám
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/km
  • Min. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/km
  • Attenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.