Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 5 m - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - Aqua   $23.18 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA [33048]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$24.10 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 5m -
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33048   $32.88 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 757120330486 33048 16.4 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 C2G 757120330486 33048 16.4 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 $12.15 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 33048 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G 33048 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $28.11 CAD Shop Now
C2G - KVM & NETWORKING 33048 5M 10GB FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE C2G - KVM & NETWORKING 33048 5M 10GB FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE $28.74 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 5 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 5 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 $32.34 CAD Shop Now
C2G 5M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Aqua C2G 5M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Aqua $36.90 CAD Shop Now
C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft $40.80 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DH33048CTG-C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqu DHDT-DH33048CTG-C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqu $48.67 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 4 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3 Lot of 4 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3 $48.91 CAD Shop Now
C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - $49.47 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $49.52 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $52.62 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $52.67 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $55.57 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $56.29 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $56.77 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 Parking Brake Cable Rear Left Dorman C660338 $73.17 CAD Shop Now
Mercedes Dodge Sprinter Engine Air Intake Hose w/ positive cable OEM 2007-2016 Mercedes Dodge Sprinter Engine Air Intake Hose w/ positive cable OEM 2007-2016 $146.81 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.