Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Batteries/Chargers & Power > Kensington Universal Car/Air Adapter

Kensington Universal Car/Air Adapter

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - A
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33051   $25.05 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Nikon SLR D5200, D5300 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Nikon SLR D5200, D5300 $6.02 CAD Shop Now
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fib C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fib $16.95 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 33051 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G 33051 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $26.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.