Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Kensington Portable Ethernet Cord

Kensington Portable Ethernet Cord

Kensington Portable Ethernet Cord (KENSINGTON: 33052)
VPN: 33052
Vendor: KENSINGTON
Price: $20.25 - $27.32 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Aqua   $20.25 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - A
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33052   $27.32 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Kensington Computer Products Group
Manufacturer Part Number:33052
Manufacturer Website Address:www.kensington.com
Brand Name:Kensington
Product Name:33052 Ethernet Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Length:2.13 m
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male
Conductor:Copper
Physical Characteristics
Weight:136 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

  • Convenient, high-speed Internet access on the road; ideal for all mobile environments
  • Lightweight, compact, slim design

  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:1 Year
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.