Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Hubs > Kensington PocketHub Mini

Kensington PocketHub Mini

  Store Product Price  

Online
Kensington PocketHUB Mini USB Hub - USB - External - 4 USB Port(s) - Mac (33058)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cable de Charge PS3 - Neuf - Vendeur Pro Français ! Cable de Charge PS3 - Neuf - Vendeur Pro Français ! $4.55 CAD Shop Now
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Nikon D3100, D3200, D3300, D34 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Nikon D3100, D3200, D3300, D34 $6.08 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 33058 SC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 33058 SC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $47.09 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.