Location: Home > Computers > Input Devices > Keyboards > Kensington 33059 Pocket KeyPad Calculator

Kensington 33059 Pocket KeyPad Calculator

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33059   $32.63 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables To Go 33059 SC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 33059 SC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $56.05 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandKensington
Model33059
SPEC
TypeFinancial Calculator
Dimensions & Weight5.0"L X 0.75"H X 3.0"W
Features
FeaturesNumeric keypad and full-function office calculator in one Makes laptop numeric entry fast, simple and easy Small, lightweight and ultra-modern design Keypad and laptop function separately to eliminate input confusion Detachable USB cable retracts into keypad for clutter-free storage Full-sized 19-key function and feel USB Port
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.