Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Kensington Ethernet Cable with Switch

Kensington Ethernet Cable with Switch

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 7m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 23ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 7m - Orange (33119)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable With Clips - Fiber Optic - 7 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Orange   $27.27 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - LC - MALE - SC - MALE - 7 M - FIBER OPTIC - ORANGE [33119]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$28.57 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33119   $34.92 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.