Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Cables To Go 33-Foot Multimode MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex Patch Cable With Clips
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to MTRJ termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. Installation is quick and easy with the no polish, no epoxy, and quick termination design. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.


Features

  • Small footprint design of the MTRJ connector increases the port density
  • RJ style latch makes it easy to use
  • 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Molded form construction
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer
  • Weight: 0.15 lbs

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.