Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 2M MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE [33137]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$14.70 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 2.01m   $14.83 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange (33137)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Kensington Computer Products Group 33137   $26.88 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Parking Brake Cable Left Right Rear Disc Fits OPEL Vectra Sedan Wagon 522410 Parking Brake Cable Left Right Rear Disc Fits OPEL Vectra Sedan Wagon 522410 $5.21 CAD Shop Now
BOSCH Parking Brake Cable 1987482452 BOSCH Parking Brake Cable 1987482452 $14.85 CAD Shop Now
Kensington 33137 Hi-Fi Headphones - Black - Mini-phone - Wired - 9 ft Cable Kensington 33137 Hi-Fi Headphones - Black - Mini-phone - Wired - 9 ft Cable $18.45 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 33137 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimo C2G / Cables To Go 33137 MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimo $37.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Cables To Go 6.5-Foot Multimode
MTRJ/ST Duplex Patch Cable with Clips

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.


Connector Types

Connector A
MTRJ-Multimode
Connector B
ST-Multimode

Features

  • Small footprint design of the MTRJ connector increases the port density
  • RJ style latch makes it easy to use
  • ST push-pull locking system
  • 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Molded form construction
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer
  • Weight: 0.2 lbs

Product Specifications

Model
BrandKensington
Model33137
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.