Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Nikon CoolPix 3200 3700 4100 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Nikon CoolPix 3200 3700 4100 $6.05 CAD Shop Now
LVDS CABLE FOR LG 42LC2D-UD.ALUSLL, 33139D4012A TO 6871L-0780C LVDS CABLE FOR LG 42LC2D-UD.ALUSLL, 33139D4012A TO 6871L-0780C $34.92 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 33139 MTRJ/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable (5 Cables To Go 33139 MTRJ/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable (5 $109.00 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Cables To Go 16-Foot Multimode
MTRJ/ST Duplex Patch Cable With Clips

Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.


Connector Types

Connector A
MTRJ-Multimode
Connector B
ST-Multimode

Features

  • Small footprint design of the MTRJ connector increases the port density
  • RJ style latch makes it easy to use
  • ST push-pull locking system
  • 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Molded form construction
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer
  • Weight: 1 lb

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.