Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5

Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange (33179)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$42.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - 20 M - FIBER OPTIC - 62.5 [33179]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$47.23 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  FUJI Fujifilm Finepix T500 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo FUJI Fujifilm Finepix T500 $7.44 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 33179 LC-LC  62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic 20 C2G/Cables to Go 33179 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic 20 $73.33 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33179 LC/ LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable C2G / Cables to Go 33179 LC/ LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable $74.78 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.