Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite Plenum Cable (100' / 30.48m)

Da-Lite Plenum Cable (100' / 30.48m)

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
1x Stereo / TRS 1/8" (3.5mm) Audio Aux Cable Coupler - Philmore 33-182 - NEW 1x Stereo / TRS 1/8" (3.5mm) Audio Aux Cable Coupler - Philmore 33-182 - NEW $8.11 CAD Shop Now
Fits 1962-1969 Dodge Polara Drum Brake Self Adjuster Cable Raybestos 33182MS 196 Fits 1962-1969 Dodge Polara Drum Brake Self Adjuster Cable Raybestos 33182MS 196 $29.95 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimod C2G / Cables to Go 33182 LC/LC MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimod $33.69 CAD Shop Now
14 Mogami 2893 3' Bantam TT Balanced Patchbay Cables #33182 14 Mogami 2893 3' Bantam TT Balanced Patchbay Cables #33182 $289.13 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Cables To Go 6.5-Foot Multimode LC/MTRJ Duplex Patch Cable With Clips
Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.


Features

  • RJ style latch in a connector body half the size of a conventional SC
  • Small, rugged design
  • LC connector is easy to engage and disengage featuring a "telephone jack style" release mechanism
  • Latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Application:
    - Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet
    - Subsystem: Telecommunications Closet, Equipment Room, Work Area
  • Includes LC clips
  • Weight: 0.06 lbs

Product Specifications

General
BrandHamilton Beach
Name8 Quart Slow Cooker
Model33182
TypeSlow Cooker
Feature
FeaturesPerfect for large meals

Perfect size for a 7 lb roast or a 7 lb chicken

Mess-free lid rest - holds lid up securely and directs drips back into the dish

Perfect for large meals - feeds a large group and is the perfect size for leftovers to enjoy now or freeze for later

Full-grip handles

Dishwasher safe stoneware & glass lid

Keep warm, low and high settings
Spec
Capacity8 Qt.
ColorBlack
Dishwasher SafeYes
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.