Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Batteries/Chargers & Power > Kensington Travel Plug Adapter with USB Charger

Kensington Travel Plug Adapter with USB Charger

  Store Product Price  
Patch Cable - LC single mode - SC-Singlemode - 2 M - Blue   $20.62 CAD Buy Now

BRIO Curved Switching Track HTG0HBU6X-2312
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$23.45 CAD Buy Now

Kensington Travel Plug Adapterw/usb Charger (33346)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now
Cables To Go 33346   $34.04 CAD Buy Now

Cables to Go 33346 2M LC/SC Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Blue
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$36.99 CAD Buy Now

33346 Kensington 33346 AC Adapter - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage
Free Shipping in Ontario and Quebec over $49 
$48.19 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Kensington Computer Products Group
Manufacturer Part Number:33346
Manufacturer Website Address:www.kensington.com
Brand Name:Kensington
Product Model:33346
Product Name:33346 AC Adapter
Product Type:AC Adapter
Technical Information
Device Support:Notebook, Digital Audio Player, Cellular Phone
Universal Adapter:Yes
Power Description
Input Voltage:110 V AC, 220 V AC
Frequency:50 Hz, 60 Hz
Output Voltage:5 V DC
Fixed Output Voltage:5 V DC

Apple iPods:

  • iPod nano 1st & 2nd Generation
  • iPod nano 4th Generation
  • iPod nano 3rd Generation
  • iPod 4th & 5th Generation
  • iPod Classic
  • iPod Touch
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:1 Year
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.