Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Kensington Wireless Presenter with 60' Range

Kensington Wireless Presenter with 60' Range

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] KENSINGTON PRESENTER WIRELESS [33373]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$30.50 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 5m - Green (33373)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$31.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Kensington Computer Products Group 33373   $48.14 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
57Y6566 USB Keyboard - Cable - USB 0A33373 57Y6566 USB Keyboard - Cable - USB 0A33373 $20.25 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 33373 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Mete Cables To Go 33373 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Mete $105.34 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.