Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Other Accessories > APC 47127BK-7F-1V 7 ft. UTP Patch Cable

APC 47127BK-7F-1V 7 ft. UTP Patch Cable

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 90 DEGREE CAT5E RJ45 UTP KEYSTONE JACK - ORANGE [35205]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$3.22 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 90° Cat5E RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack - Orange - RJ-45, 110-punchdown (35205)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$4.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Cat.5e Keystone Jack - RJ-45 Female - Orange   $5.23 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Honda OEM Cable Stopper 50cc 35205-147-000 Honda OEM Cable Stopper 50cc 35205-147-000 $9.13 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 35205 Cat5E 90° Keystone Jack Orange C2G / Cables to Go 35205 Cat5E 90° Keystone Jack Orange $14.28 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N352-05M 5m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125 TRIPP LITE N352-05M 5m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode st - st 8.3/125 $35.24 CAD Shop Now
Honda Choke Cable Stopper Bracket 1977-1983 NA50 NC50 Express PA50II Honda Choke Cable Stopper Bracket 1977-1983 NA50 NC50 Express PA50II $39.31 CAD Shop Now
71R4484 Pro Power (Formerly From Spc) Spc35205 Cable Ties 71R4484 Pro Power (Formerly From Spc) Spc35205 Cable Ties $39.53 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), (LOT OF 19) Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), (LOT OF 19) $149.99 CAD Shop Now
Mystic 2017 Cable Rats (Black) Front Zip Impact Vest Mystic 2017 Cable Rats (Black) Front Zip Impact Vest $212.59 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandCABLES TO GO
Model35205
Features
FeaturesMeets industry standard TIA/EIA 568-A-5 requirements.

Balances signal transmission of insertion loss and crosstalk from 1 to 100 MHz.

Panel-type unshielded RJ45 (8P8C) keystone jack.

110/KRONE IDC vertical punchdown termination for 22-26 AWG UTP solid wire.

Compatible with T568A and T568B wiring with Category 5 enhanced requirement.

Complies with FCC Part 68.

Color: Orange

Size: 2.5in x 0.75in x 0.75in

Weight: 0.020lbs.
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.