Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua

Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 36102   $56.48 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
LUMBERG RST 3-610/2M CABLE ASSEMBLY NEW LUMBERG RST 3-610/2M CABLE ASSEMBLY NEW $13.19 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 36102 ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 36102 ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $89.85 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

NAS 4TB HDD
Raid Capable Gigabit LAN

Iomega 36102 StorCenter px12-450r 4TB Network Storage Array
Nothing beats the reliability of the Iomega 36102 StorCenter px12-450r 4TB Network Storage Array when it comes to data storage and security. The Iomega 36102 StorCenter px12-450r 4TB Network Storage Array manages your business-critical data with unbelievable ease. The NAS supports up to twelve 3.5" hard drives and RAID configurations to ensure optimum data protection and storage performance. Including all the necessary connectors such as three USB ports and four RJ45 ports, the NAS delivers enterprise-class performance to meet your company or business needs. Make an investment now with the Iomega 36102 StorCenter px12-450r 4TB Network Storage Array.

What It Is And Why You Need It:

  • 4TB Network Storage Array; handles intensive applications and other business-critical data
  • 12 x 3.5" Bays; supports up to 12 3.5" hard drives
  • RAID configurations; enhances data protection

Manufacturer's Product Tour - Click Here

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.