Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua

Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - ST Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 3m
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$42.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 36103   $60.57 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
#36103ZE1000 CABLE Honda Mower #36103ZE1000 CABLE Honda Mower $9.19 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - St-Multimode - St-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua Patch Cable - St-Multimode - St-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua $55.10 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 36103 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cables To Go 36103 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber $89.85 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.