Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 5 M - Aqua

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 5 M - Aqua

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 5m -
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$38.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 36125   $57.82 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
METRIC CABLE SEAL PROTECTORS T&B BOX OF 10 NEW METRIC CABLE SEAL PROTECTORS T&B BOX OF 10 NEW $7.62 CAD Shop Now
C2G 36125 5M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 MM OM3 FIBER CABLE C2G 36125 5M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 MM OM3 FIBER CABLE $40.50 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 36125 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim C2G / Cables To Go 36125 LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multim $67.93 CAD Shop Now
Genie 36125GT, 36125 - NEW (Genuine OEM) Genie Z30, Z34 Plastic Cable Track Genie 36125GT, 36125 - NEW (Genuine OEM) Genie Z30, Z34 Plastic Cable Track $381.80 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.