Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua

Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x SC Male - 2 x ST Male - Aqua   $48.82 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBa
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$48.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Fits FIAT FORD LANCIA OPEL 0.5-3.9L 1965- BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Fits FIAT FORD LANCIA OPEL 0.5-3.9L 1965- $9.92 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - St-Multimode - Sc Multi-Mode - 2 M - Aqua Patch Cable - St-Multimode - Sc Multi-Mode - 2 M - Aqua $62.14 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.