Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 2 M - Orange

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 2 M - Orange

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange (36432)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$34.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - LC-MULTIMODE - LC-MULTIMODE - 2 M - ORANGE [36432]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$36.47 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 36432   $43.50 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 36432 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male/Male - C2G 36432 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male/Male - $12.35 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.