Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 3 M - Orange

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 3 M - Orange

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 3 M - Orange (Cables To Go: 36433)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 36433
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $36.99 - $36.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - LSZH - 3m - Orange (36433)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$36.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.