Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Orange

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Orange

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - LSZH - 2m - Orange (36442)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x ST Male - Orange   $29.33 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 36442   $37.92 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Patch Cable - Lc-Multimode - St-Multimode - 2 M - Orange Patch Cable - Lc-Multimode - St-Multimode - 2 M - Orange $38.21 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.