Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Vixen Optics NLV Lanthanum 6mm Eyepiece (1.25")

Vixen Optics NLV Lanthanum 6mm Eyepiece (1.25")

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 1 x LC Male - 1 x LC Male - Yellow   $23.28 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow (37104)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cables to Go 37104 Fiber Optic 2M Simplex LC Single-Mode To  Single-MT zk $14.99 Cables to Go 37104 Fiber Optic 2M Simplex LC Single-Mode To Single-MT zk $14.99 $19.27 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 37104 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G 37104 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $29.53 CAD Shop Now
Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc - Lc - 2 M - Yellow Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc - Lc - 2 M - Yellow $31.69 CAD Shop Now
  TECTRAN 37104 - SINGLE POLE 48" LEAD CABLE $236.43 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.