Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC - SC - 1 M - Yellow

Patch Cable - LC - SC - 1 M - Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (37108)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 x L C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 x L $13.17 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc - Sc - 1 M - Yellow Patch Cable - Lc - Sc - 1 M - Yellow $22.80 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37108 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable C2G / Cables to Go 37108 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable $26.62 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37108 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fibre Patch Cable (1 C2G / Cables to Go 37108 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fibre Patch Cable (1 $26.71 CAD Shop Now
Ridgid 3Ft Cable Extension No. 37108 - NEW in original package Ridgid 3Ft Cable Extension No. 37108 - NEW in original package $63.80 CAD Shop Now
RIDGID 37108 Cable Extension, 36 In RIDGID 37108 Cable Extension, 36 In $63.89 CAD Shop Now
RIDGID Cable Extension,36 In, 37108 RIDGID Cable Extension,36 In, 37108 $95.40 CAD Shop Now
Genie 37108GT, 37108 - NEW (Genuine OEM) Genie Z34 Battery Cable (Tank Side) Genie 37108GT, 37108 - NEW (Genuine OEM) Genie Z34 Battery Cable (Tank Side) $112.31 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.