Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - SC - LC - 2 M - Yellow

Patch Cable - SC - LC - 2 M - Yellow

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - SC - LC - 2 M - YELLOW [37109]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$15.20 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 2m - Yellow   $15.40 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow (37109)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$16.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37109   $26.73 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 37109 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 37109 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable ( $52.76 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.