Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Vixen Optics NLV Lanthanum 25mm Eyepiece (1.25")

Vixen Optics NLV Lanthanum 25mm Eyepiece (1.25")

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (37113)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
1m Lc/St Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable  - St Single Mode - Male - L 1m Lc/St Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - St Single Mode - Male - L $31.98 CAD Shop Now
RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In (M) RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In (M) $120.90 CAD Shop Now
NEW RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In (B) NEW RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In (B) $120.90 CAD Shop Now
RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In RIDGID 37113 Cable Extension, 72 In $128.19 CAD Shop Now
RIDGID Cable Extension,72 In, 37113 RIDGID Cable Extension,72 In, 37113 $172.44 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.