Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m SC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - ST

3m SC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - ST

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37156   $3.34 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Red (37156)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$17.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x SC C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x SC $14.88 CAD Shop Now
3m Sc/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc Multi-Mode - Male - St 3m Sc/St Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc Multi-Mode - Male - St $26.09 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.