Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m SC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - ST

3m SC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - ST

3m SC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - ST (Cables To Go: 37156)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37156
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $3.10 - $17.99 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37156   $3.10 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x SC Male - 2 x ST Male - Red   $16.42 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Red (37156)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$17.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.