Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 5 M - Blue

Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 5 M - Blue

Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 5 M - Blue (Cables To Go: 37182)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37182
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $22.99 - $22.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 5m - Blue (37182)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.